Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ishigakijima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ishigakijima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ishigakijima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,5023,419
BustAfghanistan 5,8583,641
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,7483,572
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2503,262
FarahAfghanistan 6,0493,759
GardizAfghanistan 5,3813,344
GhazniAfghanistan 5,4573,391
HeratAfghanistan 6,0193,740
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,3693,336
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2623,270
KabulAfghanistan 5,3763,340
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7203,554
KhostAfghanistan 5,3163,304
KunduzAfghanistan 5,3933,351
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7683,585
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5463,446
North SalangAfghanistan 5,3893,349
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9273,683
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,6783,528
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7033,544
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1043,793
ShkoderAlbania 9,3355,801
TiranaAlbania 9,3555,814
VloreAlbania 9,4225,855
AdrarAlgeria 11,6957,267
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8366,734
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8316,731
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4976,523
BatnaAlgeria 10,6766,634
BecharAlgeria 11,5917,202
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7036,651
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,6847,260
BiskraAlgeria 10,7816,699
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1396,922
ChlefAlgeria 11,0006,835
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6196,599
DjanetAlgeria 11,1466,926
DjelfaAlgeria 10,9706,817
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2787,008
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7876,703
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0846,888
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9546,807
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9036,775
In SalahAlgeria 11,5307,165
MilianaAlgeria 10,9316,793
OranAlgeria 11,1756,944
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8087,338
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5606,562
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5797,195
TebessaAlgeria 10,5656,565
TimimounAlgeria 11,5647,186
TindoufAlgeria 12,2987,642
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8686,754
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,2695,139
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,6002,237
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5446,552
HuamboAngola 12,4367,728
LuandaAngola 12,5267,784
LuenaAngola 11,9747,440
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,8948,012
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,7619,794
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,6809,744
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,6709,738
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,8799,867
ByrdAntarctica 13,1678,182
DavisAntarctica 10,9876,828
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8009,818
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6937,266
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,85011,714
AzulArgentina 18,58311,548
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,30611,376
BarilocheArgentina 17,66610,978
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,84711,712
CeresArgentina 19,15111,901
ChamicalArgentina 18,78511,673
ChepesArgentina 18,70211,622
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,41110,819
ConcordiaArgentina 19,21111,938
CórdobaArgentina 18,88311,734
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,88011,732
CorrientesArgentina 19,56112,155
EsquelArgentina 17,51610,885
EzeizaArgentina 18,82111,695
FormosaArgentina 19,69712,240
General PicoArgentina 18,54111,521
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,01411,816
JuninArgentina 18,77811,669
La PlataArgentina 18,81611,693
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,98711,799
La RiojaArgentina 18,79011,676
LaboulayeArgentina 18,70411,623
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,79810,438
Las LomitasArgentina 19,53312,138
Malarg EArgentina 18,20311,311
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,78711,053
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,49411,492
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,89911,744
MendozaArgentina 18,43011,453
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,43911,458
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,33112,013
NeuquenArgentina 18,02011,198
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,68711,612
OranArgentina 19,14211,895
ParanaArgentina 19,07011,850
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,40612,059
PehuajoArgentina 18,60711,563
PergaminoArgentina 18,85711,718
PigeArgentina 18,41411,443
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,88011,732
PosadasArgentina 19,67812,228
PresidenciaArgentina 19,47312,101
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,35111,404
Punta IndioArgentina 18,78011,670
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,06911,850
ReconquistaArgentina 19,35312,026
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,74211,646
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,77210,422
RivadaviaArgentina 19,29911,992
RosarioArgentina 18,94611,773
SaltaArgentina 19,03811,830
San AntonioArgentina 17,99311,181
San LuisArgentina 18,59011,552
San RafaelArgentina 18,35111,403
Santa RosaArgentina 18,43411,455
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,08711,861
SarmientoArgentina 17,36810,793
TrelewArgentina 17,74711,028
TucumanArgentina 19,03611,829
UshuaiaArgentina 16,47410,237
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,77211,665
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,02211,821
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,61911,570
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4474,628
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,2549,479
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7644,203
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6334,122
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,4533,389
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4103,362
AmberleyAustralia 6,5384,063
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,4774,025
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,5374,062
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7062,924
CairnsAustralia 5,1453,197
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,1374,435
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5893,473
CedunaAustralia 6,3603,952
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1213,804
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,3073,298
Cobar MoAustralia 6,6204,114
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,7322,941
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,8154,235
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1473,820
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6242,873
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1522,580
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,0173,118
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,8014,226
East SaleAustralia 7,3464,565
Esperance (po)Australia 6,4724,022
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4724,022
EssendonAustralia 7,2334,495
ForrestAustralia 6,1483,821
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,3914,593
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9953,725
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,5073,422
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7482,950
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,8424,873
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,8424,873
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,4723,401
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1363,813
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,7014,785
LavertonAustralia 7,2424,500
LearmonthAustralia 5,2923,288
LongreachAustralia 5,7383,566
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,7373,565
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,2384,498
Low HeadAustralia 7,6364,745
Mackay MoAustralia 5,7343,563
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3755,825
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0843,159
MeekatharraAustralia 5,6973,540
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,2244,489
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,2444,501
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,7824,214
Mount GambierAustralia 7,1184,423
Mount IsaAustralia 5,2723,276
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,5574,696
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,0163,117
Nowra RanAustralia 7,1544,445
NuriootpaAustralia 6,7244,179
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2073,236
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8883,659
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3163,925
Port HedlandAustralia 5,0073,111
RichmondAustralia 7,0304,369
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0173,739
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,0814,400
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,0744,396
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0093,113
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,0073,112
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,3492,703
TibooburraAustralia 6,2753,900
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,4293,374
WaggaAustralia 7,0554,384
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,0303,126
WilliamtownAustralia 6,9974,348
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,3143,302
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6813,530
WoomeraAustralia 6,3153,924
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4442,762
GrazAustria 9,3585,815
InnsbruckAustria 9,6075,970
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4515,873
LinzAustria 9,3705,823
SalzburgAustria 9,4705,885
ViennaAustria 9,2305,735
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5115,910
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,2684,516
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,1234,426
GancaAzerbaijan 7,2844,527
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1704,456
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,2794,523
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4015,842
LerwickUk 9,4025,843
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1544,445
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0924,407
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2064,478
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,0914,407
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0974,410
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0614,388
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,2684,516
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,1674,453
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2214,487
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2394,498
Horta, FaialAzores 12,4747,751
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,4267,722
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,4737,751
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,0518,731
MuharraqBahrain 7,2874,528
ChittagongBangladesh 3,3012,051
DhakaBangladesh 3,4132,121
CharnocksBarbados 15,8389,842
BrestBelarus 8,5725,327
GomelBelarus 8,0975,032
GrodnoBelarus 8,4855,273
MinskBelarus 8,2525,128
MogilevBelarus 8,0995,033
VitebskBelarus 8,0465,000
BrusselsBelgium 9,7986,088
D’UccleBelgium 9,7986,088
OstendeBelgium 9,8466,119
Belize CityBelize 14,1798,811
BeninBenin 12,8497,985
BohiconBenin 12,8327,974
CotonouBenin 12,8497,985
KandiBenin 12,5197,779
NatitingouBenin 12,7107,898
ParakouBenin 12,6547,863
SaveBenin 12,7457,920
BermudaBermuda 13,6418,477
La PazBolivia 18,46411,473
Santa CruzBolivia 18,96111,783
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3225,793
FrancistownBotswana 11,6027,210
MaunBotswana 11,9527,427
TshaneBotswana 12,2507,612
AimoresBrazil 18,40011,434
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,75611,034
AltamiraBrazil 17,63310,957
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,11711,258
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,83411,703
ApodiBrazil 17,18210,677
AracajuBrazil 17,53310,895
AracuaiBrazil 18,36111,410
AragarcasBrazil 19,00511,810
AraxaBrazil 18,95611,779
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,35110,782
BageBrazil 19,21811,942
BambuiBrazil 18,89311,740
BarbacenaBrazil 18,73211,640
BarbalhaBrazil 17,43110,832
BarcelosBrazil 17,30910,756
BarraBrazil 18,02511,201
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,63610,959
BarreirasBrazil 18,24411,337
BelémBrazil 17,35010,782
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,69611,618
BelterraBrazil 17,60010,937
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,91411,132
Bom JesusBrazil 19,29411,989
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,22211,323
BrasiliaBrazil 18,75711,656
BrevesBrazil 17,43210,832
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,45511,468
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,60211,560
CabroboBrazil 17,53210,895
CaceresBrazil 19,07411,853
CaetiteBrazil 18,21911,322
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,16310,665
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,56612,158
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,66212,218
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,95511,779
Campos SalesBrazil 17,48110,863
CanavieirasBrazil 18,00811,190
CaparaoBrazil 18,51911,508
CapinopolisBrazil 19,11311,877
CaratingaBrazil 18,51911,508
CaravelasBrazil 18,14611,276
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,33111,391
CarolinaBrazil 17,92511,139
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,42312,070
CataguasesBrazil 18,63111,577
CatalaoBrazil 18,95011,776
CatanduvaBrazil 19,22611,947
CaxiasBrazil 17,47210,857
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,30811,998
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,00410,566
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,69111,615
ChapecoBrazil 19,56812,160
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,66411,598
CipoBrazil 17,66710,979
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,09611,245
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,60611,562
CordeiroBrazil 18,61611,568
CorrentinaBrazil 18,33911,396
CorumbaBrazil 19,40712,059
CoximBrazil 19,35712,029
CrateusBrazil 17,33710,774
CuiabaBrazil 19,03811,830
CuritibaBrazil 19,34212,019
DiamantinaBrazil 18,58011,546
DiamantinoBrazil 18,90911,750
DouradosBrazil 19,76012,279
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,76611,661
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,25211,963
EspinosaBrazil 18,30211,373
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,62710,332
FloraniaBrazil 17,14810,656
FlorestaBrazil 17,48110,863
FlorianoBrazil 17,63110,956
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,20411,934
FormosaBrazil 18,69411,617
FortalezaBrazil 17,07610,611
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,83112,323
FrancaBrazil 19,05511,841
GaranhunsBrazil 17,34110,776
GoianiaBrazil 18,92211,758
GoiasBrazil 18,90611,749
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,45511,468
GrajauBrazil 17,72411,014
GuairaBrazil 19,85212,336
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,14810,656
GuaratingaBrazil 18,12311,262
IbiriteBrazil 18,71111,627
IguatuBrazil 17,35010,782
IlheusBrazil 17,96611,164
ImperatrizBrazil 17,74311,026
IndaialBrazil 19,29311,989
IpameriBrazil 18,93211,764
IraiBrazil 19,60512,183
IreceBrazil 17,94811,153
ItaberabaBrazil 17,93111,143
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,64110,963
ItaitubaBrazil 17,78411,051
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,48911,489
ItaperunaBrazil 18,54411,523
ItapevaBrazil 19,30911,999
ItirucuBrazil 17,94911,154
ItuacuBrazil 18,09411,244
IvinhemaBrazil 19,71912,253
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,40412,058
JacobinaBrazil 17,83111,081
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,10710,630
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,07310,609
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,77111,664
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,70711,625
LavrasBrazil 18,85311,715
LencoisBrazil 18,00911,191
LinharesBrazil 18,29911,372
LondrinaBrazil 19,53112,137
MacapaBrazil 17,25710,724
MacauBrazil 17,05210,596
MaceioBrazil 17,33110,769
MachadoBrazil 18,95811,781
ManausBrazil 17,61510,946
MarabaBrazil 17,78711,053
MaringaBrazil 19,60712,184
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,52510,890
Monte AzulBrazil 18,30411,374
Monte SantoBrazil 17,68210,988
MonteiroBrazil 17,30810,755
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,51011,502
Morada NovaBrazil 17,17610,673
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,89211,118
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,63911,582
ObidosBrazil 17,52210,889
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,39810,811
ParacatuBrazil 18,79311,678
ParanaBrazil 18,45811,470
ParanaguaBrazil 19,26611,972
ParanaibaBrazil 19,31212,000
ParintinsBrazil 17,60010,937
ParnaibaBrazil 17,21210,696
Passo FundoBrazil 19,46112,093
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,86011,720
PaulistanaBrazil 17,63110,956
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,51610,885
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,23811,333
PeixeBrazil 18,44811,464
PetrolinaBrazil 17,68910,992
PicosBrazil 17,56110,913
PiraiBrazil 18,78411,673
PirenopolisBrazil 18,83111,702
PompeuBrazil 18,76111,658
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,81512,313
Porto De MozBrazil 17,47310,858
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,49112,112
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,08311,237
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,23611,953
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,31811,383
PosseBrazil 18,50611,500
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,24910,719
RecifeBrazil 17,14810,656
RemansoBrazil 17,82711,078
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,97611,171
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,71611,630
Rio NegroBrazil 19,37712,041
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,13811,893
SalvadorBrazil 17,80311,063
Santa MariaBrazil 19,38212,044
SantaremBrazil 17,57510,921
SantosBrazil 19,04911,837
Sao CarlosBrazil 19,16311,908
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,00511,188
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,30410,753
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,28011,981
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,55612,152
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,88311,734
Sao LuisBrazil 17,29310,746
Sao MateusBrazil 18,24911,340
São PauloBrazil 19,07411,853
Sao SimaoBrazil 19,11011,875
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,84511,089
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,75311,032
SerrinhaBrazil 17,74411,026
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,70411,623
SobralBrazil 17,18410,678
SoureBrazil 17,27510,735
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,11211,255
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,96611,786
SurubimBrazil 17,19710,686
TaguatingaBrazil 18,36011,409
TarauacaBrazil 17,61710,947
TauaBrazil 17,39510,810
TefeBrazil 17,49710,873
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,36611,413
TeresinaBrazil 17,46210,851
TiriosBrazil 17,06210,603
TorresBrazil 19,19411,927
TracuateuaBrazil 17,25810,724
Tres LagoasBrazil 19,43612,077
TriunfoBrazil 17,38810,805
TucuruiBrazil 17,63110,956
TuriacuBrazil 17,26110,726
UaupesBrazil 17,03710,587
UbatubaBrazil 18,91611,755
UberabaBrazil 19,05311,840
VassourasBrazil 18,75511,655
VicosaBrazil 18,62411,573
VitoriaBrazil 18,36111,409
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,13611,270
Ze DocaBrazil 17,47110,856
BurgasBulgaria 8,7245,421
LomBulgaria 8,9795,580
PlevenBulgaria 8,8985,529
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9455,559
SadovoBulgaria 8,9325,551
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0855,645
SofiaBulgaria 9,0245,608
VarnaBulgaria 8,6595,381
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8477,983
BurundiBurundi 10,6516,618
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,4841,544
SiemreapCambodia 2,4561,526
BatouriCameroon 11,7877,324
DoualaCameroon 12,2677,623
GarouaCameroon 11,6327,228
MamfeCameroon 12,2217,594
MarouaCameroon 11,4897,140
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7187,282
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0817,507
YaoundeCameroon 12,1007,519
YokoCameroon 11,9287,412
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5415,929
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5655,944
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9384,933
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,0927,514
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,1315,053
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,1016,898
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,1436,925
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7957,329
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5735,949
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5635,943
Banff, AbCanada 9,7966,088
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,7767,318
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,4997,146
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0066,218
Bissett, MbCanada 10,7716,693
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5275,920
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9167,404
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7955,466
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6846,639
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5246,540
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7786,076
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0905,649
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,8367,976
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0195,604
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8135,477
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8856,143
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8995,530
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3095,785
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,8876,144
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,6576,001
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4376,486
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,2255,111
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0685,635
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8505,499
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3377,045
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8066,094
Chapais, QcCanada 11,5627,185
Charlo, NbCanada 11,9067,399
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,1347,540
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,1287,536
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2775,765
Chatham, NbCanada 12,0247,472
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7996,089
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,0406,861
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,3187,033
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1306,295
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,3875,212
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4245,856
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8376,113
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,5207,159
Comox, BcCanada 9,3455,807
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0135,601
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8856,143
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9526,184
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8926,147
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,7227,284
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5786,573
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2515,749
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5895,337
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,8357,355
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,6015,966
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,7087,275
Dryden, OnCanada 10,9996,835
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6857,261
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7536,061
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7346,049
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7386,051
Edson, AbCanada 9,5855,956
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0805,642
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6876,020
Estevan, SkCanada 10,6006,587
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8755,515
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2755,142
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1886,331
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4775,889
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6275,983
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9415,556
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9886,206
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8325,488
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3495,810
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1915,711
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,2825,768
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,1247,534
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,1347,540
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1586,312
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,8667,374
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3266,417
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4705,885
Golden, BcCanada 9,7116,034
Goose, NfCanada 11,3707,065
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,7547,304
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,3545,812
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,2537,614
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,0187,468
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0955,030
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,3047,646
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,2797,630
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,1147,528
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3707,065
Harrow, OnCanada 12,1297,537
Hay River, NtCanada 9,1295,673
Hope, BcCanada 9,5735,949
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1325,053
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5816,575
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9944,968
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1586,312
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1675,075
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,8566,125
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,5525,936
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,4027,085
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,4017,085
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,6626,004
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9386,797
Kingston, OnCanada 12,1047,522
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6974,783
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6885,399
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7756,696
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,0157,466
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0116,221
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,4727,129
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7035,408
Langara, BcCanada 8,6165,354
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9506,804
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0536,247
London, OnCanada 12,0897,512
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,5305,922
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0446,241
Lytton, BcCanada 9,5155,913
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4305,860
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,9027,396
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2226,352
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0725,016
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9735,576
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1416,302
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4215,854
Moncton, NbCanada 12,1327,539
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,8127,340
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,0477,486
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,0457,485
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3836,452
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,2636,999
Morden, MbCanada 10,8326,731
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,9507,426
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0046,838
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4365,864
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,7087,276
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,2727,004
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3975,218
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0606,251
North Bay, OnCanada 11,8037,334
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,0137,465
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,0157,466
Peace River, AbCanada 9,3595,815
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3375,802
Penticton, BcCanada 9,6806,015
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9047,398
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,0537,490
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9446,801
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3665,820
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,0127,465
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1395,679
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,7616,687
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1476,306
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2305,736
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7685,448
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4556,497
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6525,376
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,9547,428
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,2915,773
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8176,100
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8446,739
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4196,475
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4186,474
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6525,376
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,6656,006
Roberval, QcCanada 11,7517,302
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,4127,713
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1926,334
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,2047,583
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7375,429
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4585,877
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9757,441
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1816,326
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,6287,226
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,1546,931
Scott, SkCanada 10,0636,253
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,6627,247
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,3077,648
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0927,514
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8284,864
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,0006,835
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0066,839
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,5545,937
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9265,547
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,9087,400
Summerside, PeCanada 12,1047,522
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2806,388
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2746,384
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1647,559
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1555,689
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8665,509
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3675,199
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2886,393
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3495,810
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2606,376
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,2707,004
Timmins, OnCanada 11,5197,158
Tofino, BcCanada 9,3275,796
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,0847,509
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,0727,502
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0897,512
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7296,667
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,1067,523
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5285,921
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,6737,253
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4815,892
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8156,099
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8896,145
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4985,902
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4955,900
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,3587,058
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,0717,501
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5655,323
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2245,111
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,9167,405
Windsor, OnCanada 12,1027,520
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8056,714
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,3326,421
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,3647,683
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0755,639
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4546,496
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,7677,934
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,7777,939
SalCape Verde 14,2208,836
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3787,070
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6676,629
AbecheChad 10,6796,636
FayaChad 10,6266,603
MoundouChad 11,4117,091
N’DjamenaChad 11,3257,038
AntofagastaChile 18,52711,513
AricaChile 18,37411,418
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,22710,705
ChicoChile 17,16710,668
ChillanChile 17,95411,157
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,86811,103
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,52911,514
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,18810,681
Curico-General FreireChile 18,11911,259
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,48311,485
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6829,124
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,29210,124
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,37411,418
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,59810,936
ParronChile 18,20511,313
Puerto AysenChile 17,22510,704
Puerto MonttChile 17,53210,895
Punta ArenasChile 16,58710,307
QuinteroChile 18,21711,320
SantiagoChile 18,24811,340
SewellChile 18,23911,334
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,76211,037
ValdiviaChile 17,64810,967
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,73211,019
VallenarChile 18,49611,494
ValparaisoChile 18,24411,337
AltaiChina 4,0982,546
BeijingChina 1,8851,171
ChangchunChina 2,1751,351
ChangduChina 2,7551,712
ChangshaChina 1,210752
ChengduChina 2,1071,309
ChongqingChina 1,8361,141
DuianChina 2,8211,753
ErlianChina 2,4171,502
GanzhouChina 938583
GuangzhouChina 1,094680
HaikouChina 1,511939
HailarChina 2,7981,739
HamiChina 3,4732,158
HetanChina 4,4162,744
JiuquanChina 2,9491,833
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7732,966
KashiChina 4,7862,974
KunmingChina 2,1701,348
LanzhouChina 2,3381,453
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3152,060
NanchangChina 948589
NanjingChina 1,001622
NanningChina 1,6371,017
PingbianChina 1,318819
QingdaoChina 1,355842
QiqiharChina 2,5631,593
RuoqiangChina 3,7462,328
ShanghaiChina 811504
ShantouChina 768477
ShenyangChina 1,9361,203
TaiyuanChina 1,8411,144
TaoyuanChina 309192
TengchongChina 2,5921,611
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9542,457
Xi’AnChina 1,8431,145
XichangChina 2,2191,379
YanjiChina 2,1181,316
YichangChina 1,452902
YinchuanChina 2,3111,436
YiningChina 4,4382,758
ZhengzhouChina 1,537955
ZhijiangChina 1,489925
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,36210,167
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,33410,150
AraucaColombia 16,16810,047
BarranquillaColombia 15,5929,689
Benito SalasColombia 16,32210,142
BogotáColombia 16,22610,083
Camilo DazaColombia 15,9979,940
El CaranoColombia 15,9869,934
Las GaviotasColombia 16,41210,199
MatecanaColombia 16,12310,019
PeralesColombia 16,19410,063
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,39610,188
Rafael NunezColombia 15,5969,692
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,0409,346
Simon BolivarColombia 15,5949,690
VanguardiaColombia 16,30810,134
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,31110,757
YariguiesColombia 16,0229,956
MoroniComoros 9,6445,993
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,1139,391
LimonCosta Rica 15,1939,441
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,0709,365
San JoseCosta Rica 15,1249,398
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5095,909
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4105,847
SibenikCroatia 9,5075,908
SplitCroatia 9,4825,892
ZagrebCroatia 9,3875,833
CamagueyCuba 14,3978,947
CasablancaCuba 14,0088,705
HavanaCuba 14,0238,714
WillemstadCuraçao 15,7109,762
FamagustaCyprus 8,5035,284
LarnacaCyprus 8,5395,306
LimassolCyprus 8,5975,342
NicosiaCyprus 8,5575,317
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1605,692
ChebCzech Republic 9,3765,826
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0405,617
PragueCzech Republic 9,2605,754
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7026,651
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3657,062
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1057,522
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2076,964
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3877,076
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0425,619
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9185,542
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2765,764
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2535,750
MarstalDenmark 9,2005,717
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1125,662
OdenseDenmark 9,1715,699
RandersDenmark 9,1285,672
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9425,557
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2095,722
TønderDenmark 9,2835,768
TylstrupDenmark 9,0895,648
TystofteDenmark 9,1325,675
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0345,614
VestervigDenmark 9,1965,715
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,5825,333
Melville HallDominica 15,5439,658
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,8609,234
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,9559,293
AzuaDominican Republic 14,9849,311
BaniDominican Republic 15,0249,336
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,0049,324
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,9979,319
CabreraDominican Republic 14,8959,256
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,9459,287
CotuiDominican Republic 14,9449,287
DajabonDominican Republic 14,8379,220
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,9719,303
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,9359,281
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,0169,331
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,8849,249
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,0099,327
HigueyDominican Republic 15,0429,347
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,9289,276
ImbertDominican Republic 14,8589,233
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,9249,274
JimaniDominican Republic 14,9639,298
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,0549,355
La VegaDominican Republic 14,9209,272
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,0299,339
LuperonDominican Republic 14,8349,218
MichesDominican Republic 14,9919,315
MocaDominican Republic 14,9019,259
MoncionDominican Republic 14,8759,243
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,8099,202
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,9869,312
NaguaDominican Republic 14,9259,274
NeybaDominican Republic 14,9659,300
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,9999,321
PimentelDominican Republic 14,9379,282
PoloDominican Republic 15,0119,328
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,8619,235
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,9219,272
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,8899,252
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9179,269
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,0449,349
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,9739,304
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,9069,263
SamanaDominican Republic 14,9599,296
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,0169,331
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,8969,257
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,9919,315
San JuanDominican Republic 14,9389,283
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,0619,359
SanchezDominican Republic 14,9509,290
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,8879,251
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,8629,235
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,0229,335
TamayoDominican Republic 14,9809,309
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,9879,313
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,9439,286
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,8339,217
YamasaDominican Republic 14,9829,310
YasicaDominican Republic 14,8739,243
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6789,121
CanarEcuador 16,54910,284
GuayaquilEcuador 16,44410,219
IzobambaEcuador 16,39810,190
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,30510,132
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,64510,344
MilagroEcuador 16,46310,230
OtavaloEcuador 16,36710,171
PichilingueEcuador 16,39110,186
PortoviejoEcuador 16,31010,135
PuyoEcuador 16,53810,277
QuitoEcuador 16,38610,182
RumipambaEcuador 16,44910,222
San GabrielEcuador 16,36710,171
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0105,599
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8435,495
AswanEgypt 9,0635,632
AsyutEgypt 9,0965,652
BahariyaEgypt 9,2295,735
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9995,592
CairoEgypt 8,9275,547
DabaaEgypt 9,1485,684
DakhlaEgypt 9,3505,811
El ArishEgypt 8,6725,389
El TorEgypt 8,8065,472
FarafraEgypt 9,3695,822
HelwanEgypt 8,9435,557
HurguadaEgypt 8,8445,496
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8325,489
KhargaEgypt 9,2085,722
KosseirEgypt 8,8365,491
LuxorEgypt 9,0005,592
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2415,742
MinyaEgypt 9,0755,639
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8045,471
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,6475,373
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7485,436
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8335,489
SalloumEgypt 9,4075,845
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4915,898
SohagEgypt 9,0545,626
St. KatrineEgypt 8,7495,436
TahrirEgypt 8,9675,572
TantaEgypt 8,9345,552
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,4128,956
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,4538,981
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,4008,948
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,4458,976
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,3757,690
AsmaraEritrea 8,8455,497
AssabEritrea 8,5615,320
MassawaEritrea 8,7785,455
TallinEstonia 8,2165,105
TartuEstonia 8,1595,070
VilsandiEstonia 8,4065,224
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,1325,675
GonderEthiopia 9,1125,662
NegeleEthiopia 9,2185,728
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,96710,544
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4735,886
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4995,903
Laucala BayFiji 7,5444,688
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4334,619
NandiFiji 7,4334,619
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9504,940
HelsinkiFinland 8,1855,086
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1615,071
JoensuuFinland 7,8454,875
JokioinenFinland 8,2165,106
JyvskylFinland 8,0475,001
KajaaniFinland 7,8884,902
KuopioFinland 7,9334,930
KuusamoFinland 7,7704,828
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9684,951
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4285,237
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2255,111
OuluFinland 7,9714,954
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,8364,869
TampereFinland 8,1775,081
TurkuFinland 8,2915,152
VaasaFinland 8,2095,101
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1056,279
BiarritzFrance 10,6616,625
BordeauxFrance 10,5106,531
BrestFrance 10,4456,491
CaenFrance 10,1776,324
ChateaurouxFrance 10,2236,352
DijonFrance 9,9946,210
GourdonFrance 10,3926,458
GrenobleFrance 10,0956,273
Le MansFrance 10,2326,358
LilleFrance 9,8836,141
LyonFrance 10,1076,280
MarseilleFrance 10,2436,365
MontpellierFrance 10,3136,409
NancyFrance 9,8326,110
NantesFrance 10,3916,457
NiceFrance 10,1006,276
ParisFrance 10,0486,244
PerpignanFrance 10,4416,488
StrasbourgFrance 9,7576,063
ToulonFrance 10,2206,351
ToulouseFrance 10,4736,508
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,75010,409
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,89810,501
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,75210,410
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,84710,469
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,69410,374
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,1386,921
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1776,324
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1766,324
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,2997,021
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,0827,508
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7446,676
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7106,656
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,4495,250
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7736,073
BitamGabon 12,1927,576
CocobeachGabon 12,4337,726
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1657,559
LambarnGabon 12,4557,740
LastourvilleGabon 12,2127,589
LibrevilleGabon 12,4797,754
MakokouGabon 12,1297,537
MayumbaGabon 12,5437,794
MitzicGabon 12,2527,613
MkamboGabon 12,0017,457
MoandaGabon 12,1857,572
MouilaGabon 12,4327,725
Port-GentilGabon 12,6027,831
TchibanGabon 12,4797,755
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,5459,660
BanjulGambia 14,0318,719
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6484,753
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3774,584
BerlinGermany 9,1835,707
BrockenGermany 9,3785,828
CologneGermany 9,6395,990
DresdenGermany 9,2315,737
ErfurtGermany 9,4075,845
EssenGermany 9,6115,972
FichtelbergGermany 9,3215,792
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5965,963
GeisenheimGermany 9,6465,994
GorlitzGermany 9,1585,691
HamburgGermany 9,3015,780
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3025,780
HannoverGermany 9,3915,836
HelgolandGermany 9,3825,830
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5965,963
KarlsruheGermany 9,6826,016
KasselGermany 9,4765,889
KonstanzGermany 9,7176,038
LeipzigGermany 9,2985,778
LindenbergGermany 9,1505,686
MagdeburgGermany 9,3035,781
MunichGermany 9,5135,911
MünsterGermany 9,5385,927
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1455,683
NurembergGermany 9,4885,896
NurnbergGermany 9,4905,897
PotsdamGermany 9,2025,718
RostockGermany 9,1545,688
SchleswigGermany 9,2715,761
StuttgartGermany 9,6495,996
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7366,050
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6205,978
AccraGhana 13,1348,162
KumasiGhana 13,2028,204
TamaleGhana 12,9738,061
GibraltarGibraltar 11,4547,118
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9155,540
AthensGreece 9,2205,730
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2315,736
ChiosGreece 9,0095,598
CorfuGreece 9,4345,862
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2605,755
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2275,734
IoanninaGreece 9,3615,817
KalamataGreece 9,3995,841
KerkiraGreece 9,4345,862
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3585,815
LamiaGreece 9,2765,764
LarissaGreece 9,2425,743
LemnosGreece 9,0255,608
LimnosGreece 9,0105,599
MethoniGreece 9,4365,864
MilosGreece 9,2225,730
MitiliniGreece 8,9425,556
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9445,558
NaxosGreece 9,1285,672
PatrasGreece 9,3635,818
RhodesGreece 8,9405,555
SamosGreece 8,9775,579
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1135,663
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3075,784
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1575,690
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3465,808
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4555,875
AasiaatGreenland 9,6676,007
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8946,148
AputiteqGreenland 9,5905,959
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,4975,280
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3986,461
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8646,130
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6065,969
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,1415,680
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6065,969
JulianehbGreenland 10,5176,535
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8516,121
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1485,685
NanortalikGreenland 10,5736,570
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4626,501
NordGreenland 8,0374,994
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1686,318
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7645,446
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5616,563
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8486,120
UpernavikGreenland 9,2165,727
UummannaqGreenland 9,4485,871
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,4599,606
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,4619,607
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2778,872
BokeGuinea 14,0828,751
ConakryGuinea 14,0838,751
FaranahGuinea 13,8088,580
KankanGuinea 13,6598,488
KindiaGuinea 13,9868,691
KissidougouGuinea 13,7938,571
LabeGuinea 13,8478,605
MacentaGuinea 13,8028,577
MamouGuinea 13,8978,636
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7478,542
SiguiriGuinea 13,5758,436
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0748,746
GeorgetownGuyana 16,54410,281
TimehriGuyana 16,57710,301
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,9409,284
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,2235,110
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8794,896
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0434,998
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7184,796
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7903,598
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,0364,994
CatacamasHonduras 14,5659,051
CholutecaHonduras 14,6229,086
La CeibaHonduras 14,4308,967
La MesaHonduras 14,3848,939
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,6719,117
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,3848,938
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,5549,044
TelaHonduras 14,3918,943
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,045649
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,045649
BudapestHungary 9,0955,652
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0865,646
DebrecenHungary 8,9215,544
KeszthelyHungary 9,2525,749
MiskolcHungary 8,9505,562
PecsHungary 9,2245,732
SzegedHungary 9,0845,645
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2645,757
AkureyriIceland 9,5055,906
DalatangiIceland 9,4205,854
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5525,936
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6806,015
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3805,829
ReykhólarIceland 9,6285,983
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7476,057
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6756,012
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7756,074
AgraIndia 4,6062,862
AhmedabadIndia 5,2183,243
AkolaIndia 4,8363,005
AllahabadIndia 4,2642,650
AmritsarIndia 4,8683,025
BangaloreIndia 5,0433,134
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,2333,252
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,9582,459
BikanerIndia 5,0573,142
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,7802,970
CherrapunjiIndia 3,2682,031
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,2682,031
DaltonganjIndia 4,0532,519
DarbhangaIndia 3,8402,386
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,9401,827
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,9301,821
DumkaIndia 3,7302,318
DwarkaIndia 5,5903,474
GoaIndia 5,3273,310
GuwahatiIndia 3,2752,035
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,7882,975
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9093,051
JagdalpurIndia 4,3762,719
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,6512,269
KotaIndia 4,8533,016
KozhikodeIndia 5,2963,291
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6102,865
LudhianaIndia 4,7722,965
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3233,308
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4252,750
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3143,302
MusulipatnamIndia 4,5592,833
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,6222,872
New DelhiIndia 4,6702,902
PambanIndia 5,0423,133
PuneIndia 5,2213,244
SagarIndia 4,5892,852
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8623,021
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3053,297
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3053,297
VeravalIndia 5,5023,419
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,2902,666
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,1471,956
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,9531,835
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,8792,410
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,8372,384
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5401,578
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,0001,864
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,5762,222
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,0502,516
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,8052,365
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,1441,954
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,4722,158
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,6822,288
AbadanIran 7,3894,591
ArakIran 7,1474,442
BabolsarIran 6,8334,246
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7114,171
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0964,409
Bandar LengehIran 6,8804,275
BirjandIran 6,3173,925
BushehrIran 7,1904,468
ChahbaharIran 6,3513,947
DezfulIran 7,3204,548
EsfahanIran 7,0124,357
IranshahrIran 6,2953,912
KermanIran 6,5794,088
KermanshahIran 7,3754,583
Khoram AbadIran 7,2994,536
MashhadIran 6,2243,867
OroomiehIran 7,4704,642
RamsarIran 7,0034,352
RashtIran 7,0854,403
SemnanIran 6,7884,218
ShahroudIran 6,6364,124
ShirazIran 7,0074,354
TabrizIran 7,3534,569
TeheranIran 6,9724,333
YazdIran 6,7904,220
ZahedanIran 6,2263,869
ZanjanIran 7,1984,473
BaghdadIraq 7,6684,765
BasraIraq 7,4264,614
BelmulletIreland 10,2426,365
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,2446,366
ClaremorrisIreland 10,2416,364
ClonesIreland 10,1236,290
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1796,325
CorkIreland 10,3696,443
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3736,446
DublinIreland 10,1416,302
KilkennyIreland 10,2576,374
Malin HeadIreland 10,0346,235
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,2346,360
ShannonIreland 10,3226,414
ValentiaIreland 10,4466,491
EilatIsrael 8,6335,365
HaifaIsrael 8,5005,282
JerusalemIsrael 8,5185,293
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5415,307
AlbengaItaly 10,0146,223
AlgheroItaly 10,2216,351
AmendolaItaly 9,6425,992
AnconaItaly 9,6796,014
ArezzoItaly 9,8026,091
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5885,958
BergamoItaly 9,8106,096
BolognaItaly 9,7756,074
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6576,001
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7386,051
BrindisiItaly 9,5265,920
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2556,372
CameriItaly 9,8856,143
CampobassoItaly 9,7176,038
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1656,317
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2316,358
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2666,379
Cape MeleItaly 10,0176,225
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7586,064
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9196,164
CerviaItaly 9,7266,044
CiampinoItaly 9,8496,120
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8356,112
Cisa PassItaly 9,8696,133
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8886,145
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5995,965
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9586,188
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6816,016
DecimomannuItaly 10,2556,372
DobbiacoItaly 9,5835,955
FalconaraItaly 9,6896,021
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8256,105
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6586,001
FonniItaly 10,1876,330
FrontoneItaly 9,7396,052
FrosinoneItaly 9,8086,095
GelaItaly 10,0056,217
GenoaItaly 9,9446,180
GhediItaly 9,7886,082
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5965,963
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7876,081
GrossetoItaly 9,8996,151
GrottaglieItaly 9,5755,950
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1086,281
GuidoniaItaly 9,8286,107
IstranaItaly 9,6525,998
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2196,350
LatinaItaly 9,8426,116
LatronicoItaly 9,7016,028
LecceItaly 9,5355,925
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9456,180
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6185,977
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8416,115
MilanItaly 9,8516,121
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8756,136
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9136,160
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7816,078
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1196,288
PadovaItaly 9,6836,017
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6946,024
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0136,222
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0256,230
PantelleriaItaly 10,1906,332
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8236,104
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2006,339
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7786,076
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7006,028
PiacenzaItaly 9,8556,124
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8876,144
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7136,036
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8766,137
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6856,018
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8686,132
PrizziItaly 10,0276,231
RadicofaniItaly 9,8416,115
Resia PassItaly 9,6896,021
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7176,038
RivoltoItaly 9,5735,949
Rolle PassItaly 9,6375,988
RomeItaly 9,8476,119
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8746,136
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5545,937
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0546,247
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6165,975
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5425,930
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8896,145
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1966,336
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7146,036
SigonellaItaly 9,9336,173
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5895,958
TarvisioItaly 9,5075,908
TermoliItaly 9,6676,007
TorinoItaly 9,9776,200
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9716,196
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0866,268
TrevicoItaly 9,7046,030
TrevisoItaly 9,6495,996
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5445,931
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9796,201
UdineItaly 9,5565,938
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9896,207
VeniceItaly 9,6475,995
VeronaItaly 9,7516,059
VicenzaItaly 9,6976,026